District: Emu

Akhiomen 311108
Auma 311108
Eguale 311108
Eke 311108
Eko Ojemohin 311108
Emu 311108
Emu Ibhiadu 311108
Emu Nekhua 311108
Emu Orankhuan 311108
Emu Usolo 311108
Emua 311108
Idi-Oise 311108
Obodigbon 311108
Obodogun 311108
Obolo 311108
Odogbe 311108
Okede 311108
Okpogho 311108
Udor 311108
Uneme 311108

District: Equare-Ewatto

Aburu 311109
Eguare-Ewatto 311109
Ewatto-Ogbe 311109
Ide Ima 311109
Ide Negbon 311109
Idi Agbor 311109
Idi Eka 311109
Idi Ije 311109
Idi Iyasele 311109
Idi Uromi 311109
Idikve 311109
Idumu Iselu 311109
Ogbokpa 311109

District: Ewohimi

Asaboro 311110
Ewohimi 311110
Idi Arebun 311110
Idi Ebun 311110
Idi Elo 311110
Idi Ojomo 311110
Idi-Orio 311110
Idumagbo 311110
Idumagbor 311110
Idumije 311110
Idumisaba 311110
Idumobo 311110
Idumuguokha 311110
Ikhekhe 311110
Ikomu 311110
Iselu 311110
Odoghu 311110
Ogbe 311110
Oghu 311110
Okaigbn 311110
Okede 311110
Olenokhua 311110
Omhen 311110
Uboko 311110
Uhaekpen 311110
Uzebu 311110
Uzoguo 311110

District: Ifeku

Adagwu 311106
Ajakpa 311106
Ajularo 311106
Alla 311106
Ifeku 311106
Iyegbe 311106
Okpatawo 311106
Okuoshimili 311106
Owoli 311106
Ukpodo 311106

District: Ilushi

Ega 311107
Ilushi 311107
Odumu Camp 311107
Ofuloko 311107
Okowede 311107
Opuru 311107

District: Inyenlen

Akagba 311114
Edward 311114
Inyenlen 311114
Iyagi 311114
Izuku 311114
Odokor 311114
Oka 311114
Olise Camp 311114
Ugbolo 311114

District: ohordua

Abumere Camp 311111
Adolor Camp 311111
Eguare-Ohordua 311111
Ibhiedu 311111
Idi Akhanmhogie 311111
Idi Okhae 311111
Isiekubu Camp 311111
Ogboligbo Camp 311111
Ohordua 311111
Ologua 311111
Orekhe Ishide 311111
Orere Camp 311111
Orhkiebiele 311111
Ozenyen 311111
Uokhuen 311111
Uvwa 311111

District: Okhu-Essan

Braimoh Camp 311104
Eguare-Okhuessan 311104
Idehuana 311104
Idiobo 311104
Ikeken 311104
Ikiala 311104
Okhuessan 311104

District: Onog-Holo

Eguare-Onogholo 311103
Ibo Camp 311103
Idi Abora 311103
Idi Akhanmlogie 311103
Idi Okhae 311103
Idi Osogbo 311103
Onogholo 311103

District: Oria

Ega 311102
Eguare-Oria 311102
Ifade 311102
Igo 311102
Isoko Camp 311102
Itoya Camp 311102
John Smike Camp 311102
Ogbokpa 311102
Okoyoyomon Camp 311102
Okudu 311102
Omuakun 311102
Oria 311102
Thomas Camp 311102
Ukpowada 311102

District: Orowa

Chika Camp 311112
Eguare-Orowa 311112
Idi Diha 311112
Idohin 311112
John Camp 311112
Okoji Camp 311112
Orowa 311112
Ukpoke 311112

District: Ubiaja

Eguare-Ubiaja 311101
Eko-Bekor 311101
Erhomosele Camp 311101
Evbohen 311101
Evbovobanosa 311101
Idigun 311101
Idohanelen 311101
Idomehan 311101
Idumebor 311101
Idumogbo 311101
Idumoshodin 311101
Idumosoh 311101
Idumowemhen 311101
Igbira Camp 311101
Iru 311101
Lepper Settlement 311101
Obeko Camp 311101
Ogan 311101
Ogbeor 311101
Ogheyn 311101
Oko-Eseme Camp 311101
Oruen 311101
Oruhen Udai 311101
Ossiomo 311101
Owa 311101
Oyomon 311101
Oza 311101
Ozigbo 311101
Ubiaja 311101
Udakpa-Ogbenye 311101
Ugbenin 311101
Ugbo Camp 311101
Uhe 311101
Ukhuanlen 311101
Ukpaja 311101
Uokha 311101

District: Udo

Eguare-Udo 311105
Eko-Okukpon 311105
Eko-Ugbodu 311105
Eko-Utomhin 311105
Idumhuan-Khinmhin 311105
Udo 311105
Udo-Neria 311105

District: Uroh

Eko 311113
Ekperu 311113
Eneniha 311113
Idi Ojele Camp 311113
Igbamaka 311113
Ocheche 311113
Odegume Ogwe 311113
Odegume Ubi 311113
Odia Akaba 311113
Odiutor Camp 311113
Ogemeri 311113
Okpokolor 311113
Oku-Urom 311113
Onwubuke 311113
Uroh 311113
Yesufu-Udogo 311113